ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13862063
nr 1386 2063
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Slussen. Signed, numbered 241/300, dated -69. Subject: 58x47, outer dimensions including frame: 81x61,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 241/300, daterad -69. Motivet: 58x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x61 cm
1000
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:05:11
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén